Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    XII-Commerce140201109030005001200
    XII-Arts140320725070008001700
    XII-Science3120824537120325004201
    XI-Commerce14028240404020801140
    XI-Arts140150708070004000400
    XI-Science3120282404040208011400
    X52002131131002402610212603
    IX52002891731164109790316002
    VIII52002321301023108780411501
    VII5200213111102240892028903
    VI416018711473211281057305
    V41601729874250380036400
    IV416018810187280585047002
    III416016810860240777036000
    II416017910772260782016401
    I416050302007032103190
    Balvatika-III14047301770160240